Tuesday, November 22, 2005

HURRY UP AND BUY!

you're sure to find something for the entire family at our cafepress store.

get your christmas orders in now!

Saturday, October 15, 2005

happy halloween

Thursday, September 22, 2005

Wednesday, September 21, 2005

I want some sausage

Thursday, September 15, 2005

I'm the Mastah!!



Muthafuckas keep tryin' to be fuckin' with my ass, but they can't fade me. SHO NUFF! Bitches done broke tha law tryin' to get at my shit, but they can't fade me. SHO NUFF!

Who is da Mastah? SHO NUFF!

That's right. Fuck y'all, and fuck yo' momma bitch. SHO NUFF!

Who is da Mastah? SHO NUFF!



That's right. Bitches step up and get punked, knocked the fuck down. SHO NUFF!

You ain't seen nothin' yet hoes. SHO NUFF!



Who is da Mastah?

Wednesday, September 14, 2005

hey, check out this shitty blog I made

http://blogofcarrie.blogspot.com

eXTReMe Tracker